Multi-Conductor Cables

Results: 47
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Type Shielding Number of Conductors Cable Length Wire Gauge - AWG Outside Diameter Jacket Colour Jacket Material Conductor Material Voltage Rating
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables CBL AWG 27/7 M3 SL SOLD PER METER 6,399In Stock
Cut Tape
£7.08
£6.88
£6.47
£6.30
Reel
£6.30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
500 m 27 AWG
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI cable 4x2xAWG23/ 1solid PUR CAT7;100m 3In Stock
£720.40
£696.73
£651.83
£632.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 23 AWG Yellow Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL 4XAWG 22/1 SOLID 100M RING 15In Stock
£286.75
£279.69
£276.12
£258.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 22 AWG Green Polyvinyl Chloride, Flame Retardant (F-R PVC)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL HYBRID 100M 31In Stock
50Expected 22/12/2026
£1,229.83
£1,217.04
£1,144.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 26 AWG Black Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 150 V
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL HYBRID 20M-RING 123In Stock
£230.87
£224.14
£210.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 20 m 26 AWG Black Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 150 V
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL 8 AWG 28/7 STRAND 100M-RING 24In Stock
£490.67
£476.23
£447.14
£435.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a 100 m 26 AWG Yellow Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 100 V
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables CAT 5E CABLE 100M PROFINET TYPE C PUR 5In Stock
£467.49
£453.74
£430.86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 22 AWG Green Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables CAT6 CABLE STRANDED GREEN TYPE B HYBRID 2In Stock
3Expected 28/10/2026
£876.15
£867.33
£797.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 22 AWG Green Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CABLE AWG 22/7 HYBRID 10M-RING 16In Stock
£102.61
£99.98
£95.58
£93.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 10 m 22 AWG Green Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CABLE AWG 22/7 HYBRID 20M-RING 23In Stock
42Expected 12/10/2026
£182.52
£177.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 20 m 22 AWG Green Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables Cable - Cat7 EtherRail, 4x2xAWG24/7, black, 50m ring 2In Stock
£865.59
£816.31
£769.15
£748.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 50 m 24 AWG Black
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables CAT5 CABLE STRANDED GREEN TYPE B 2In Stock
5Expected 26/10/2026
£361.51
£351.60
£330.21
£321.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 22 AWG Green Polyvinyl Chloride, Flame Retardant (F-R PVC)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL AWG 22/7 STR 20M-RING OUTDOOR 5In Stock
£90.21
£89.37
£83.98
£80.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 20 m 22 AWG Black Polyvinyl Chloride, Flame Retardant (F-R PVC)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL 50M-RING
43On Order
£608.75
£590.78
£554.57
£552.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 50 m 26 AWG Black Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 150 V
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL 8XAWG28/7 4-40 nut
1,434On Order
£6.22
£6.14
£5.60
£5.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
500 m 28 AWG
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CABLE AWG 22/7 HYBRID 50M-RING
5On Order
£466.23
£446.18
£418.96
£407.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 50 m 22 AWG Green Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables PROFINET 4WIRE CAT 5 50M RING Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
£244.64
£237.50
£223.60
£217.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 50 m 22 AWG Green Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CAB.AWG 22/7 STR 100M-RING Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
£398.62
£386.92
£363.36
£353.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 22 AWG Black Polyvinyl Chloride, Flame Retardant (F-R PVC)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CBL AWG 22/7 TRAILING 20M-RING Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
£104.36
£101.34
£95.28
£92.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 20 m 22 AWG Green Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables EtherRail cable 4x2x AWG24/7 cat.7; 100m Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
£1,580.10
£1,532.78
£1,474.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking 100 m 24 AWG Black
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables Cable - Cat7a, 4x2xAWG26/7, PUR yellow, 100m ring Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
£816.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Industrial Data Shielded 16 Conductor 100 m 26 AWG Yellow Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables Cable - Cat5 EtherRail, 4xAWG22/7, blue, 100m ring Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
£1,471.45
£1,440.37
£1,415.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables Cable - Cat5 EtherRail, 4xAWG22/7, blue, 500m drum Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
£6,590.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CABEL AWG 22/1 STRAND. 500M Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
£3.00
£2.92
£2.74
£2.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
500 m 22 AWG
HARTING Multi-Conductor Cables RJI CABEL AWG 22/7 STRAND 500M REEL Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
£4.43
Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
500 m 22 AWG