Power Management IC Development Tools

Results: 11,379
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Input Voltage Output Voltage Tool Is For Evaluation Of Series
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools ATM90E36A demo board 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Energy Meter 100 VAC to 240 VAC, 3.3 V, 9 V ATM90E36A
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Isolated, Synchronous Forward Controller with Active Clamp and iCoupler 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 36 V to 60 V 12.1 V ADP1074 ADP1074

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC2945 Demo Board - Wide Range I2C Powe 13In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Current, Power & Voltage Monitor 2.7 V to 80 V LTC2945 LTC2945
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC3886EUKG/LTC3870EUFD Demo Board - 18V 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 18 V to 54 V 5 V, 12 V LTC3886UKG LTC3886


Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC3765EMSE/LTC3766EGN Isolated Demo Boa 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards DC/DC Primary/Secondary Side Controller 36 V to 60 V 12 V LTC3766 LTC3765, LTC3766
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools TC3888 Demo Board, Dual Output 120A 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 7 V to 14 V 1 V LTC3888 LTC3888

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC4011-500kHz NiC 14In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Battery Management 6.3 V to 25 V LTC4011 LTC4011
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Eval board for ADUM4138 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards IGBT Driver 5 V ADuM4138 ADuM4138
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LMZ31520 EVAL MOD 29In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 3 V to 14.5 V LMZ31520 LMZ31520-001
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS7H5001-SP evaluat ion module for 4-V 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Modules Current Mode PWM Controller 4 V to 14 V TPS7H5001-SP TPS7H5001-
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools Miniware MDP-XP Smart Digital Power Supply Kit 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Starter Kits Power Supply 4.2 V to 30 V 30 V MDP-XP
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTM8024 DemoBoard,40Vin Dual3.5A uModule 23In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 7 V to 40 V 3.3 V, 5 V LTM8024 LTM8024
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC7821 Demo Board 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

LTC7821
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Triple Output, Boost/Dual Buck Converter 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4.5 V to 36 V 3.3 V, 5 V, 9.5 V LTC7811 LTC7811
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Eval board for ADUM4137 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Gate Driver 4.5 V to 25 V ADuM4137 ADuM4137
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools DRV8801 Eval Mod 16In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Brushed DC Motion Controller 8 V to 36 V DRV8801 DRV8801


Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools DRV8835 Eval Mod 11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Modules Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 2 V to 11 V DRV8835 DRV8835
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LMZ31530 EVAL MOD 42In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 3 V to 15 V 600 mV to 3.6 V LMZ31530 LMZ31530-002
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools 4.5-V to 16-V input dual 0.5-V to 5.5-V 22In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4.5 V to 16 V 500 mV to 5.5 V TPSM5D1806 TPSM5D1806
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools Low Voltage PFC Development Kit 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Development Kits Power Factor Correction 80 VAC to 260 VAC dsPIC33EP128GS806

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools HMC920LP5E Evaluation PCB 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 5 V to 16.5 V - 2.5 V to 2 V HMC920LP5E HMC920

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LT8705EUHF Demo Board - 36V < Vin < 80V; 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 48 V 48 V LT8705 LT8705

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools 12 Cell 4A Controller Board. Bi-Directio 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Battery Management 3.2 V to 4.5 V LTC3300-1, LTC6804-2 LTC3300-1
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC28730 Eval Module 14In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Modules AC/DC Offline Primary/Secondary Side Controller - Flyback 85 VAC to 265 VAC 5 V UCC28730 UCC28730-552
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LMZ13610 Eval Brd 51In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 6 V to 36 V 1.2 V, 2.5 V, 3.3 V, 5 V LMZ13610 LMZ13610