Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 6,314
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fibre Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibres IP Rating Packaging Jacket Colour Jacket Material
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 20In Stock
£16.11
£14.28
£13.31
£12.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC SC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10Gb DUPLX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3LSZH PATCH 1In Stock
£40.12
£35.43
£34.51
£32.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 3 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 10In Stock
£11.37
£10.08
£8.96
£8.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC 2 Fiber Bulk
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 49In Stock
£151.55
£132.83
£126.53
£125.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Inline fiber connector 48In Stock
£196.70
£184.05
£123.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Amphenol Sachsenkabel Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies LC/APC 8 both sidedFiber Patch6.6' (2.0m)Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 3In Stock
£48.18
£44.99
£44.45
£43.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AMSAKA Patch Singlemode Duplex Indoor LC/APC LC/APC Patch Cord 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk Yellow
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 15M LCLC 40/100GB 50/125 FIB C 5In Stock
£70.60
£58.09
£56.37
£55.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 15 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 2 Channel Insert 15In Stock
£181.39
£178.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5000 Series Expanded Beam Multimode Patch Cord IP68 Bulk Black Polyurethane (PUR)
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, Single Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 50In Stock
£94.10
£79.99
£71.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4000 Series - Simplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC Patch Cord 5 m 1 Fiber IP66, IP68, IP69 Bulk Yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 39In Stock
£152.92
£132.70
£131.69
£128.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Inline fiber connector 50In Stock
£123.90
£115.21
£97.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 01 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Rear panel mount fiber connector 45In Stock
£118.97
£101.14
£93.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 1 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 50In Stock
£228.60
£133.88
£124.13
£124.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4 Channel Insert 14In Stock
£298.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5000 Series Expanded Beam Multimode Patch Cord 5.8 mm IP68 Bulk Black Polyurethane (PUR)
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 39In Stock
£151.92
£122.22
£121.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 42In Stock
£262.55
£140.75
£137.30
£137.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 48In Stock
£228.60
£133.88
£126.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, Single Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 20In Stock
£61.47
£60.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4000 Series - Simplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC Patch Cord 10 m 1 Fiber IP66, IP68, IP69 Bulk Yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 36In Stock
£151.92
£129.15
£121.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Inline fiber connector 48In Stock
£174.07
£167.89
£99.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 01 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Rear panel mount fiber connector 39In Stock
£118.97
£101.14
£93.08
£93.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 1 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 40In Stock
£239.17
£138.38
£133.04
£133.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 49In Stock
£129.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 47In Stock
£153.93
£142.73
£137.75
£137.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 48In Stock
£152.92
£132.68
£128.88
£128.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black