Sensor Interface

Results: 145
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Interface Type Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case ESD Protection Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-20mA Current Loop Transmitters A 595-X A 595-XTR116U 7In Stock
10,000Expected 28/12/2026
Cut Tape
£3.79
£2.87
£2.65
£2.38
Reel
£2.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Current Transmitter 2-Wire 36 V 7.5 V 200 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Sgl Supply Auto-Zero Sensor Amp A 595-PG A 595-PGA308AIDGST 3In Stock
5,000Expected 17/05/2027
Cut Tape
£4.69
£3.59
£3.32
£3.02
Reel
£2.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
5.5 V 2.7 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT MSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Precision 4-20mA Crn t Loop Rcvr 2In Stock
2,050On Order
£12.72
£10.12
£8.96
£7.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
36 V 11.4 V 0 C + 70 C Through Hole PDIP-16 Tube
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface IO-Link device trans ceiver with integra A 595-TIOL1113DMWR 374In Stock
Cut Tape
£4.59
£3.51
£3.24
£2.95
Reel
£2.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
IO-Link Device Transceiver 3-Wire 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface IO-Link device trans ceiver with integra A 595-TIOL1115DMWT 378In Stock
Cut Tape
£3.74
£3.19
£2.61
£2.28
Reel
£2.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500
IO-Link Device Transceiver 3-Wire 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with integ A 595-TIOS1013DMWT 63In Stock
3,000Expected 26/03/2027
Cut Tape
£2.81
£2.10
£1.93
£1.74
Reel
£1.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,500
Digital Output Switch Serial, SPI 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with integ A 595-TIOS1013DMWR 133In Stock
Cut Tape
£3.72
£2.80
£2.58
£2.33
Reel
£1.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Digital Output Switch Serial, SPI 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with integ A 595-TIOS101DMWR 221In Stock
Cut Tape
£3.42
£2.58
£2.37
£2.14
Reel
£2.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Digital Output Switch Serial, SPI 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Prec Lo-Drift 4-20mA 2-Wire Trnsmtr 10In Stock
£134.11
£113.62
£108.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
40 V 11.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Through Hole CDIP-SB-14 Tube
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface XTR117 4-20mA Crnt L oop Transmitter A 5 A 595-XTR117AIDRBT 52In Stock
12,000On Order
Cut Tape
£2.03
£1.52
£1.39
£1.25
Reel
£1.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Current Transmitter 40 V 7.5 V 130 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Industrial analog cu rrent to voltage ou A 595-XTR305IRGWT 75In Stock
14,000Expected 15/03/2027
Cut Tape
£2.74
£2.04
£1.87
£1.58
Reel
£1.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
Analog Current/Voltage Output Driver 22 V 5 V 1.8 mA - 55 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VQFN-20 With ESD Protection Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface PGA300 Signal Condit ioner and Transmitt A 595-PGA300ARHHT 1In Stock
Cut Tape
£9.81
£7.68
£7.16
£6.57
Reel
£5.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Sensor Signal Conditioner 1-Wire 30 V 3.3 V 2.5 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT VQFN-36 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Signal Conditioner f or Resistive Sensin A 595-PGA305ARHHT
2,494On Order
Cut Tape
£8.78
£6.89
£6.41
£5.88
£5.87
Reel
£5.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Signal Conditioner and Transmitter I2C 30 V 3.3 V 2.5 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT VQFN-36 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Prec Vltg-to-Crnt Co nv/Transmitter A 59 A 595-XTR111AIDGQR
23,248On Order
Cut Tape
£2.38
£1.78
£1.63
£1.46
Reel
£1.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Current Transmitter 3-Wire 40 V 8 V 450 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT HVSSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-20mA Current Loop Transmitters A 595-X A 595-XTR116UA
24,949On Order
Cut Tape
£3.57
£2.70
£2.47
£2.23
Reel
£1.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Current Transmitter 2-Wire 36 V 7.5 V 200 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Precision 3-wire cur rent and voltage tr
29,710On Order
Cut Tape
£1.39
£1.02
£0.934
£0.826
Reel
£0.695
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
60 V 8 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT WSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface PGA309 Voltage Out P rog Sensor Cndtner A 595-PGA309AIPWT
2,247Expected 30/11/2026
Cut Tape
£5.68
£4.38
£4.06
£3.71
Reel
£3.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
5 V 2.7 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface IO-LINK PHY for Devi ce Nodes A 595-SN65 A 595-SN65HVD101RGBR
500Expected 25/11/2026
Cut Tape
£6.02
£4.64
£4.30
£3.93
Reel
£3.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
IO-Link Device Transceiver IO-Link, 3-Wire 5.5 V 3 V 33 mA - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT VQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Sensor Interface XTR117 4-20mA Crnt L oop Transmitter A 5 A 595-XTR117AIDGKT
10,016Expected 28/06/2027
Cut Tape
£1.87
£1.39
£1.27
£1.14
Reel
£0.995
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Current Transmitter 40 V 7.5 V 130 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface LX34050QPW High Speed Inductive Position Sensor with Sin/Cos output Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
£1.53
£1.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6 V 4 V - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 Tube
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface LX34050QPW High Speed Inductive Position Sensor with Sin/Cos output Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
Reel
£1.28
Min.: 2,500
Mult.: 2,500
: 2,500
6 V 4 V - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 Reel

Microchip Technology Sensor Interface Proximity 2 Input 1 Output 12C Config Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
Reel
£0.684
Min.: 3,300
Mult.: 3,300
: 3,300
DFN-8 Reel
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface Proximity 2 Input 1 Output 12C Config Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
Reel
£0.624
Min.: 3,300
Mult.: 3,300
: 3,300
SOIC-8 Reel

Microchip Technology Sensor Interface CO Comp Low Current Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
£0.726
£0.725
Min.: 804
Mult.: 67
- 10 C + 60 C SMD/SMT SSOP-20 Tube
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface CO Comp Low Current Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
Reel
£0.691
Min.: 1,600
Mult.: 1,600
: 1,600
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 Reel