Supervisory Circuits

Results: 312
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Mounting Style Package/Case Threshold Voltage Number of Inputs Monitored Output Type Manual Reset Watchdog Timers Battery Backup Switching Reset Delay Time Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Accuracy Series Qualification Packaging
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 6 pin Smart Reset 2,828In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.14
£0.871
£0.766
£0.673
Reel
£0.558
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT DFN-6 5.5 V 2 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 6 s 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C SR2 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Lo Pwr Vltg Detector 7,815In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.601
£0.43
£0.394
£0.345
Reel
£0.252
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Detector SMD/SMT SOT-23-3 2.1 V 1 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 30 us 6 V - 40 C + 85 C 2 % STM1061 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Open Drain Microprocessor Reset 5,088In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.908
£0.656
£0.593
£0.524
Reel
£0.409
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-143-4 4.38 V 1 Input Active Low, Open Drain Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C 1.8 % STM6315 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Dual push-button Smart Reset 3,345In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.69
£1.26
£1.15
£1.03
Reel
£0.834
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT TDFN-8 2.925 V 2 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 140 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6503 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits SUPERVISOR 7,007In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.32
£1.09
£1.03
£0.96
Reel
£0.856
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-6 2.313 V, 3.075 V, Adjustable 3 Input Active Low, Open Drain Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6719 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 2.850 to 3.000VRST Watchdog/Manual Inpt 2,754In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.07
£0.78
£0.707
£0.627
Reel
£0.523
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 2.93 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull Manual Reset Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6821 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Supervisor 3,415In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.759
£0.598
£0.56
£0.519
Reel
£0.474
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 3.08 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull Manual Reset Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6821 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 5-pin supervisor with watchdog timer and push-button reset 2,900In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.08
£0.788
£0.715
£0.631
Reel
£0.473
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 3.08 V 1 Input Active High, Active Low, Push-Pull Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6825 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.38V Reset Suprvsr 2,264In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.07
£0.773
£0.696
£0.615
Reel
£0.474
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 4.4 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull Manual Reset Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM706P Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 2.925V w/Batt Switch 4,890In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.48
£1.84
£1.68
£1.51
Reel
£1.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2.925 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull No Manual Reset No Watchdog Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM795T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 3.075V w/Batt Switch 2,513In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.13
£1.59
£1.46
£1.31
Reel
£1.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 3.075 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull No Manual Reset Watchdog Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM804T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.38V Reset 140ms 6,280In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.421
£0.297
£0.265
£0.231
Reel
£0.186
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-3 4.38 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM809 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.38V Reset 140ms 3,824In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.925
£0.668
£0.603
£0.533
Reel
£0.404
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-143-4 4.38 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM812 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4 pin Smart Reset 2,853In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.15
£0.841
£0.766
£0.677
Reel
£0.553
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT DFN-6 5.5 V 1 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 1.5 s 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C SR1 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Micro Supervisor LV High Accuracy SOT23 2,374In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.93
£1.44
£1.32
£1.18
Reel
£0.986
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-6 1.8 V, 3.3 V, Adjustable 4 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 1.5 % STM6710 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 5-Pin Supervisor 3,472In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.07
£0.788
£0.709
£0.629
Reel
£0.476
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 4.63 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull Manual Reset Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM6823 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 3.075V w/Batt Switch 2,856In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.70
£2.03
£1.86
£1.68
Reel
£1.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 3.075 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull No Manual Reset Watchdog Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM690T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.40V w/Batt Switch 1,455In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.75
£2.07
£1.90
£1.72
Reel
£1.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2.925 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull Manual Reset No Watchdog Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM704T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Protection Device Thermal Shutdown 8,439In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.06
£0.766
£0.742
£0.672
£0.668
Reel
£0.668
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT TDFN-10 5.375 V 1 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 50 ms 28 V - 40 C + 85 C STBP120 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits RESET CIRCUIT 5,693In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.608
£0.464
£0.426
£0.378
Reel
£0.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-3 2.93 V 1 Input Active Low, Open Drain No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM1001 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.40V w/Batt Switch 4,812In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.30
£1.72
£1.58
£1.42
Reel
£1.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 3.075 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull Manual Reset No Watchdog Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM704T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 5V Supervisor 200ms 1.6s Timer 40uA 2,406In Stock
Cut Tape
£1.08
£0.788
£0.71
£0.629
Reel
£0.526
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOIC-8 4.4 V 1 Input Active Low, Push-Pull Manual Reset Watchdog No Backup 200 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM706T/S/R Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits Reset circuit 2,562In Stock
Cut Tape
£0.646
£0.507
£0.475
£0.438
Reel
£0.407
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-143-4 3.08 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C STM812 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits QUIN ULT LO VLT SPVR PUSH BUTTON RESET
238In Stock
Cut Tape
£2.39
£1.79
£1.63
£1.47
Reel
£1.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT TSSOP-8 1.683 V, 3.078 V, Adjustable 5 Input Active Low, Open Drain Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 210 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 1.8 % STM6905 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Supervisory Circuits 4.37VRST Active High Push-Pull Reset 110In Stock
39,000On Order
Cut Tape
£0.849
£0.608
£0.55
£0.485
Reel
£0.394
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Voltage Supervisory SMD/SMT SOT-23-3 4.37 V 1 Input Active High, Push-Pull No Manual Reset No Watchdog No Backup 150 ms 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C 2.5 % STM1812 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel