RF Cable Assemblies

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack IP68 rated to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Cable, 250mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£22.17
£18.84
£17.66
£16.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 250 mm (9.843 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Cable, 152.4mm Lg., 50 Ohms 94In Stock
£15.91
£13.53
£12.68
£12.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA R/A Plug on RG-174 Cable, 250mm Lg., 50 Ohms 40In Stock
£17.98
£15.28
£14.32
£13.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 250 mm (9.843 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA R/A Plug on RG-174 Cable, 500mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£20.26
£17.22
£16.14
£15.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 500 mm (19.685 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA R/A Plug on RG-174 Cable, 609.6mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£17.79
£15.13
£14.18
£13.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Cable, 250mm Lg., 50 Ohms 41In Stock
£17.45
£14.83
£13.91
£13.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 250 mm (9.843 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-316 Double Shielded Cable, 304.8mm Lg., 50 Ohms 36In Stock
£17.29
£14.70
£13.78
£13.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316DS Bulk
TE Connectivity RF Cable Assemblies MATE-AX, F TO F, RTK031, 3000MM 11In Stock
200Expected 11/01/2027
£19.49
£16.58
£15.53
£14.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MATE-AX Jack (Female) Bulkhead MATE-AX Jack (Female) 3 m (9.843 ft) 50 Ohms RTK 031 Black Bulk
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CAM17/176-00002 TRB P/P 6'
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
£219.90
£208.20
£197.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies Lead Free 3-Lug TRB Jack to Jack for 78 Ohm M17/17
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
£120.78
£108.35
£107.36
£105.39
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies Lead Free TRS Subminiature Plug with Blunt Cut for
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
£93.17
£85.22
£83.44
£81.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies Lead Free TRS Subminiature Plug with Blunt Cut for
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
£94.92
£82.40
£81.65
£80.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies BNC Male to BNC Male Cable Using RG178 Coax, 3.0 f
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
£113.98
£106.99
£104.76
£102.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies Plenum 7/16 DIN Male to 7/16 DIN Male Low PIM Cabl
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
£94.92
£86.97
£85.17
£83.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies FLCA MHV -MHV SP-SP 24.00" 16In Stock
£29.82
£25.42
£23.74
£22.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MHV Plug (Male) Straight MHV Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 500 MHz RG-58 Bulk
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies FLCA MHV -MHV SP-SP 48.00" 28In Stock
£31.44
£26.80
£26.10
£22.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MHV Plug (Male) Straight MHV Plug (Male) Straight 1.219 m (3.999 ft) 50 Ohms 500 MHz RG-58 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-174 Cable, 1.0m Lg., 50 Ohms 70In Stock
£20.97
£17.83
£16.71
£15.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies Type N Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-58 Cable, 609.6mm Lg., 50 Ohms 23In Stock
£22.99
£19.54
£18.32
£17.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-58 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA Straight Plug on RG-316 Cable, 500mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£21.16
£17.99
£16.87
£16.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 500 mm (19.685 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA R/A Plug on RG-174 Cable, 304.8mm Lg., 50 Ohm 83In Stock
£18.21
£15.47
£14.51
£13.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Cable, 250mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£19.56
£16.63
£15.58
£14.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 250 mm (9.843 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-174 Cable, 1000mm Lg., 50 Ohms 25In Stock
£20.81
£17.69
£16.58
£15.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-174 Cable, 152.4mm Lg., 50 Ohms 79In Stock
£17.33
£14.72
£13.80
£13.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-174 Cable, 1219.2mm Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
£18.88
£16.05
£15.04
£14.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.219 m (4 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies BNC Female to BNC Female Cable 36 Inch Using
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
£80.31
£76.89
£75.30
£73.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1