Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fibre Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibres IP Rating Packaging Jacket Colour Jacket Material
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX SNGLIMODE6' PVC 8.3/125 ST/ST 13In Stock
£15.16
£13.81
£11.96
£11.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Singlemode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes ST ST Zipcord 8.3 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 3M CSLC DUPSMF8.3FBR 5In Stock
£41.76
£33.63
£32.67
£31.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 2In Stock
£15.46
£12.04
£11.78
£11.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes ST SC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 6In Stock
£16.11
£13.25
£12.70
£12.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC ST Patch Cord 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 5In Stock
£20.06
£17.40
£16.80
£16.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 8 m 2 Fiber Bulk
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-LC 50/125 DUPLEX 2M 2In Stock
£48.67
£45.75
£44.59
£43.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M 1In Stock
£21.57
£17.63
£16.53
£16.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
Amphenol ProLabs Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m) 1In Stock
£93.23
£82.80
£79.61
£76.95
£68.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NTW
Amphenol Fiber Optics Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC(D)PushPull Tab 2mm zip OM4 10In Stock
£21.79
£18.52
£17.36
£16.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC Jumper 12 ft
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Uniboot Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1In Stock
£16.33
£15.78
£14.88
£14.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies LC-LC 50/125 OM3 DPLEX OFNR 2M 3In Stock
£59.10
£55.96
£54.43
£53.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC CLIPPED 62.5/125 10M 4In Stock
£37.25
£34.67
£33.82
£32.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-LC 50/125 DPLX 10GIG 2M 3In Stock
£22.18
£19.41
£18.87
£18.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA FC-FC 9/125 SIMPLEX APC 2M 3In Stock
£24.54
£20.70
£20.14
£19.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect

Coherent Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, orange cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, 1.5m length,alternate design 2In Stock
£43.41
£36.90
£35.48
£34.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex 10G Ethernet SFP+ SFP+ 1.5 m Optical Fiber Non Conductive Riser (OFNR)
Amphenol Fiber Optics Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC(D)Flexboot2mm OM4 50/125, zip 19In Stock
£22.52
£19.14
£17.94
£17.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC Jumper 50 um, 125 um
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX SNGLIMODE 10' PVC 8.3/125 LC/LC 5In Stock
£21.82
£17.74
£17.13
£16.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Singlemode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Zipcord 8.3 um, 125 um 3 m 2 Fiber
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 20In Stock
£16.11
£14.28
£13.31
£12.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC SC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10Gb DUPLX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3LSZH PATCH 1In Stock
£40.12
£35.43
£34.51
£32.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 3 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Inline fiber connector 46In Stock
£193.89
£181.49
£123.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 41In Stock
£258.08
£138.35
£137.37
£137.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 43In Stock
£247.59
£143.27
£136.79
£136.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 45In Stock
£167.68
£143.26
£141.09
£141.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m 18In Stock
£96.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106283 Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50 um, 125 um 5 m 8 Fiber Aqua Optical Fiber Non Conductive Plenum (OFNP)
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MLX CXP 24F SB OPT IC CBL OFNP 5m 8In Stock
£148.26
£143.56
£136.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106284 Multimode MTP MTP 50 um, 125 um 5 m 24 Fiber Orange