Interface Modules

Results: 611
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Number of Ports Maximum Data Rate Interface Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Packaging
StarTech Interface Modules Thunderbolt 3 Mini Dock with Dual 4K 60Hz HDMI 10In Stock
£82.75
£73.40
£70.00
£67.52
£67.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 3.0 to GbE Network - Open SFP 3In Stock
£224.45
£211.84
£204.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB C to Gigabit Network Converter w Extra USB Port 3In Stock
£49.98
£44.33
£42.27
£40.78
£39.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Adapters Network Adapter 2 Port 5 Gbps RJ45 0 C + 45 C Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB-C to Dual Gigabit - USB 5Gbps 3In Stock
10Expected 16/11/2026
£79.22
£70.28
£67.01
£65.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 3 0 Type C to Gigabit Ethernet Converter with USB 3 0 Ty 5In Stock
£54.33
£49.85
£47.94
£46.34
£43.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB-C to GbE Converter - Silver -with native support 7In Stock
£38.41
£34.07
£32.48
£31.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Adapters Network Adapter 2 Port 5 Gbps RJ45 0 C + 70 C Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB-C to GbE - USB 3.0 9In Stock
£24.37
£21.62
£20.61
£19.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB-C to Gigabit network adapter - Native support 3In Stock
£33.01
£29.43
£28.06
£27.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules 1 Port USB 1 1 Extender over Cat5 6 40m 5In Stock
£139.43
£123.70
£119.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB VGA Multi Monitor External Video Converter 6In Stock
£22.08
£19.58
£18.66
£18.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 2.0 to VGA Display Converter - 1920x1200 2In Stock
£50.76
£45.02
£42.93
£41.41
£39.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 5Gbps to Gigabit Ethernet Converter 14In Stock
£34.11
£30.42
£29.04
£28.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 3 0 to Gigabit Ethernet Converter Apple Style 20In Stock
£34.49
£30.68
£29.25
£28.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 3 Gigabit LAN adapter - External Network Card 9In Stock
£32.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules Universal Triple Video USB 3 0 Laptop Dock Station 2In Stock
2On Order
£104.47
£103.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules USB 2 0 56K V 92 Data Fax Modem Hardware Based 3In Stock
10Expected 16/11/2026
£52.41
£48.77
£47.75
£46.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Interface Modules VGA to HDMI adapter cable with USB audio -2m 9In Stock
£51.05
£45.24
£41.69
£40.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
M5Stack Interface Modules RS485-HAT is a TTL to RS485 converter for M5StickC. 12In Stock
£3.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Converters RS-485 to TTL 1 Port RS-485, TTL 5 V 12 V HAT Bulk
DFRobot Interface Modules Gravity: LTC4316 I2C Address Shifter Module for I2C Conflict Resolution
29On Order
£4.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interface Modules I2C 2.25 V 5.5 V 0 C + 70 C Bulk
Murrelektronik Interface Modules MODLINK MSDD SINGLE COMBI INSERT USA NEMA 5-15, 1xUSB-A female/female + 1xRJ45 female/female 5In Stock
£152.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet I/O Modules Ethernet, USB 30 VAC 48 V, 125 VAC 4 Bulk
Murrelektronik Interface Modules MIRO TR 24VDC SK OPTO-COUPLER MODULE, IN: 53 VDC - OUT: 48 VDC / 0,5 A, 6,2 mm screw-type terminal 14In Stock
£40.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
- 20 C + 60 C 1 Bulk
Murrelektronik Interface Modules MIRO TR 5VDC SK OPTO-COUPLER MODULE, IN: 5,5 VDC - OUT: 48 VDC / 2 A, 6,2 mm screw-type terminal 7In Stock
£64.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
- 20 C + 60 C 1 Bulk
Eaton Interface Modules DisplayPort to DisplayPort 2-Port Multi-Monitor Splitter 8K/4K 60Hz DP 1.4 TAA 20Factory Stock Available
£152.55
£147.99
£145.08
£143.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitters Multi Display Splitter 2 Port 0 C + 40 C B156 Bulk
M5Stack Interface Modules Multi-Communication-Interface-Converter.Integrated with 2I2C, 1TTL, 1CAN, 1RS485 41In Stock
£6.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Converters CAN, I2C, TTL, RS-485 1 Port CAN, I2C, TTL, RS-485 Bulk
M5Stack Interface Modules A RS485 converter designed for ATOM, used for converting RS485 signals to TTL. 23In Stock
70Expected 25/11/2026
£5.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Converters RS-485 to TTL 1 Port RS-485, TTL 9 V 24 V ATOM Bulk