Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables

Results: 115,421
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Coding Cable Length Current Rating Voltage Rating Wire Gauge - AWG Jacket Colour IP Rating Series Packaging
Bulgin Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 Series Rear Panel Mount Conn 73In Stock
£24.96
£20.46
£20.14
£19.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male A Coded 2 A 30 V Buccaneer M Bulk
Amphenol LTW Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables Guided M8 Circular Metric Connector, Metal, 1.5A, 06 pins, Female Connector, Female Contact, Straight, Screw Thread, Overmolded, Length 2000mm, IP67 Mated 505In Stock
£8.79
£8.15
£7.29
£6.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M8 6 Position No Connector Female 2 m (6.562 ft) 30 V Black M
Amphenol Wilcoxon Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 9In Stock
£202.58
£177.87
£171.49
£164.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables Mini-Fit Jr. Female-to-Mini-Fit Jr. Female Off-the-Shelf (OTS) Overmolded Cable Assy., Dual Row, 1.0m Lg., 6 Pos., Black 346In Stock
£15.05
£13.55
£12.33
£11.77
£11.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket 6 Position Socket 6 Position Female / Female 1 m (3.281 ft) 6.5 A 300 VAC 18 AWG Black 245135 Bulk
TE Connectivity / AMP Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12B2-FR-PUR TORSION-0.5M 171In Stock
£13.36
£11.67
£10.97
£9.13
£8.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12, Right Angle 2 Position Pigtail Female B Coded 500 mm (19.685 in) 4 A 250 V 22 AWG Violet IP67
Omron Automation and Safety Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables OS32C-CBL-10M Power cable, 10 m 7In Stock
£156.25
£151.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 15m CAKA Hi-Fle xPwr Cableeu 4In Stock
£338.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulgin Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 F Overmould Flx Body Cbl Con 31In Stock
£33.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 12 Position No Connector Female A Coded 1 m (3.281 ft) 1.5 A 30 V Black Buccaneer M Bulk
Amphenol Tuchel Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 14P CABLE PLUG 89In Stock
£16.05
£15.65
£15.15
£14.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Plug 14 Position No Connector Male A Coded 23 mm (0.906 in) 3 A 150 V 28 AWG to 24 AWG IP40 C091 A Bulk
TE Connectivity Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 4pos PUR 1.5m M8 strt plug pig shld 86In Stock
£25.87
£25.36
£24.68
£24.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M8 4 Position Pigtail Male 1.5 m (4.921 ft) 4 A 30 V 22 AWG Black M8 Bulk
NorComp Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M5 3 pos Male/Male straight/straight 2m 85In Stock
£28.81
£25.98
£22.38
£21.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M5 3 Position M5 3 Position Male / Male 2 m (6.562 ft) 30 V 28 AWG Black IP67, IP68 M5
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 Sig, A-Coded, Double-Ended Cordset, 5 Poles, Female (Straight) to Male (Straight), 0.34mm (22 AWG), Black PUR LS0H Cable, 5.0m (16.40') Lg. 23In Stock
£70.23
£65.52
£65.51
£63.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 M12 Female / Male 5 m (16.404 ft) 4 A 60 V IP67 120066
TE Connectivity Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-MS-5CON PUR-0.5SH 191In Stock
£11.47
£10.56
£9.86
£9.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Plug 5 Position No Connector Male A Coded 500 mm (19.685 in) 4 A 60 V
TE Connectivity Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables RPC-M12L-5FR-0.5-SH PUR 14AWG GY 62In Stock
£48.56
£38.91
£37.40
£36.63
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 5 Position Female L Coded 500 mm (19.685 in) 16 A 63 V 14 AWG Gray IP67 M12 L-Code Bulk
Murrelektronik 7000-19041-7051500
Murrelektronik Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 female 0 with cable, PUR 12x0.14 bk UL/CSA+drag chain 15m 3In Stock
£188.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lumberg Automation 540001839
Lumberg Automation Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables RS 190M-769/2M 1In Stock
£164.54
£148.03
£145.36
£142.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1-1/8 in 19 Position No Connector Male / Female 2 m (78.74 in) 3 A 300 V 18 AWG Yellow IP67
Murrelektronik 7000-13201-6410500
Murrelektronik Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 FEMALE 0 SHIELDED, PUR 4X0.34 shielded black UL/CSA, drag ch 5m 6In Stock
£48.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 4 Position No Connector Female A Coded 5 m (16.404 ft) 4 A 60 V 22 AWG Black IP65, IP66K, IP67
Amphenol LTW M12B05FL-12BFL-SD030
Amphenol LTW Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 Metric Circular Connector, B-Coded, Metal Non-shielded, 4A, 05 pins, Female Connector, Female Contact, Straight-to-Straight, Screw Thread, Overmolded Double Ended, Length 30000mm, Without Strain Relief, PVC, 22 AWG, IP68 / IP69K 10In Stock
£48.10
£41.20
£38.91
£37.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1300621288
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables BP C 4P M/MFE TK ST #12 BK TPE 16M 1In Stock
£761.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Murrelektronik 7000-40531-8031000
Murrelektronik Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 male 0 / M12 female 0 DeviceNet, PUR AWG24+AWG22 shielded vt UL/CSA+drag ch. 10m 1In Stock
£187.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 5 Position M12 5 Position Male / Female A Coded 10 m (32.808 ft) 4 A 60 V 22 AWG, 24 AWG Violet IP65, IP66K, IP67
Murrelektronik 7000-53301-7030200
Murrelektronik Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 male 0 / M12 female 0 shielded, PVC 12x0.14 shielded bk 2m 1In Stock
£149.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 12 Position M12 12 Position Male / Female A Coded 2 m (6.562 ft) 1.5 A 30 V 26 AWG Black IP65, IP66K, IP67, IP68
Murrelektronik 7000-40721-0130030
Murrelektronik Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12 Y-DISTRIBUTOR / M12 FEMALE 0 , PVC 3X0.34 YELLOW, UL/CSA 0.3m
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
48In Stock
£42.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lumberg Automation GDM2106-A0U-10F
Lumberg Automation Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 939In Stock
£3.79
£3.46
£3.27
£3.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Connector Attachable Female
Omron Automation and Safety R88A-CRGD0R3C-BS
Omron Automation and Safety Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables Abs Enc. battery Cb 4In Stock
£345.78
£319.48
£316.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lumberg Automation CM 02 SD 14S
Lumberg Automation Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables 260In Stock
£7.18
£6.75
£6.73
£5.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Protective Caps and Covers