Computer Cables

Results: 974
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Wire Gauge - AWG Cable Length Jacket Colour Packaging Voltage Rating
Samtec Computer Cables 0.80 mm Eye Speed I/O Rugged Latching High-Speed Cable Assembly 1Factory Stock Available
£172.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables Twin Axial Plug 19 Position Plug 19 Position Male / Male 28 AWG, 32 AWG 3 m Bag
Samtec Computer Cables 0.80 mm Eye Speed I/O Rugged Latching High-Speed Cable Assembly 23Factory Stock Available
£293.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables Twin Axial Plug 31 Position Plug 31 Position Male / Male 28 AWG, 32 AWG 3 m Bag
Samtec Computer Cables PCI Express(R) Jumper Cable Assemblies 10Factory Stock Available
£112.67
£112.65
£112.64
£112.63
£98.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bag
Samtec Computer Cables PCI Express(R) Jumper Cable Assemblies 10Factory Stock Available
£143.48
£143.46
£143.45
£143.43
£124.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cardedge & Backplane Cables Twin Axial Card Edge 98 Position Card Edge 98 Position 34 AWG 1 m Bag
Rego Electronics Computer Cables SlimSAS cable assembly(SAS 4.0) L=300mm
2Expected 23/11/2026
£81.75
£72.60
£69.81
£67.48
£59.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables SAS Cable SAS 74 Position SAS 74 Position 34 AWG to 30 AWG 300 mm Black
BittWare RS-PL12-JTB-13
BittWare Computer Cables Pico-Lock 12-Way to JTAG 130mm
8On Order
£129.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pico-Lock to JTAG Cables
StarTech Computer Cables 6in ATX to EPS DC Converter w LP4 F M 863Factory Stock Available
£7.45
£7.14
£6.92
£6.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter 7,649Factory Stock Available
£1.88
£1.66
£1.58
£1.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 2,034Factory Stock Available
£4.43
£3.76
£3.53
£3.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin DC Converter Cable 1,445Factory Stock Available
£12.13
£10.31
£9.66
£9.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 50cm Internal Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482 182Factory Stock Available
£34.35
£29.20
£27.38
£26.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables Internal Mini SAS to 4x SATA - CBL-SFF8087OCR-05M 131Factory Stock Available
£33.86
£31.33
£30.62
£30.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 1m Internal Mini-SAS - SFF-8087 To SFF-8643 cable 98Factory Stock Available
£42.60
£39.08
£38.31
£37.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 36 in Serial ATA Drive Connection Cable 3,475Factory Stock Available
£7.66
£6.90
£6.50
£6.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 6in SATA Serial ATA Cable 8Factory Stock Available
£4.32
£4.21
£4.09
£4.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 6 inch Dual SATA to PCIe Video Card DC Cable 320Factory Stock Available
£7.65
£6.50
£6.08
£5.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables Dual SATA to PCIe Video Card DC Cable 165Factory Stock Available
£7.51
£7.21
£6.99
£6.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 60cm Round SATA Cable 2,244Factory Stock Available
£7.25
£6.52
£6.15
£5.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
StarTech Computer Cables 6 in TX3 Fan Splitter Cable 1,537Factory Stock Available
£5.82
£4.95
£4.64
£4.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Computer Cables Splitter Cable TX3 3 Position TX3 3 Position Female / Male 6 in White Bulk
L-Com Computer Cables CASCSI-5 .8mmCN68M/HP50M 2M
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
101Factory Stock Available
£202.54
£198.67
£188.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Computer Cables CASCSI-5 .8mmCN68M/HP50M 3M
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
8Factory Stock Available
£55.92
£52.54
£50.55
£49.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Computer Cables CASCSI-5 .8mmCN68M/HP68M 2M
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
36Factory Stock Available
£220.66
£190.10
£178.21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Computer Cables CASCSI-5 .8mmCN68M/HP68M 3M
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
90Factory Stock Available
£289.96
£283.32
£269.22
Min.: 2
Mult.: 1
L-Com Computer Cables CABLE SCSI-1 CN50M/M 3MTR
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
13Factory Stock Available
£260.59
£258.69
£245.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Computer Cables CABLE SCSI-1 CN50M/M 5MTR
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
41Factory Stock Available
£269.48
£267.48
£253.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1