Relay Sockets & Fixings

Results: 2,985
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (GBP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Accessory Type Associated Relay Series Termination Style Number of Poles
Littelfuse Relay Sockets & Fixings 12-pinOctalSocket 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Littelfuse Relay Sockets & Fixings GROUND REF MODULE 24 VDC 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Modules Ground Reference Module
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings RIF-2-BPT/4X21/EX 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Modules
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings PLC-FA-I-5X20-120-230UC 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories


Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings PR1/2 PLUG IN MODULE 12-24VDC 20% TOL. 8In Stock
70Expected 22/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Modules Plug In Module PR1, PR2 Push In
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings Plug-in module w/freewheeling diode 39In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Modules Diode RIF-1, RIF-2, RIF-3, RIF-4
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings Plug-in module 110 V DC 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Modules RIF-1, RIF-2, RIF-3, RIF-4
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings Plug-in module w/varist 12-24VAC/DC 94In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Modules RIF-1, RIF-2, RIF-3, RIF-4
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings Plug-in mod w/varist 120-230 VAC/110 VDC 93In Stock
290On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RIF-1, RIF-2, RIF-3, RIF-4
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings Retaining bracket for RIF-1 relay 913In Stock
600Expected 28/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Clips Bracket RIF-1
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings RIF-4 relay base 110In Stock
280On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RIF-4 Push In
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings RIF-0 relay base for N/O relay 307In Stock
295On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RIF-0 Push In
Phoenix Contact Relay Sockets & Fixings RIF-RH-1-H 178In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Clips Clip RIF-1
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings SOCKETMM3 RELAY 17In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Sockets MMK
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings SOCKETMM2 RELAY 28In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Sockets 61F-HSL
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings SSR MODULE 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Solid State Relays
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings SSR MODULE 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Solid State Relays
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Solid State Relays
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings G6B-4-C Terminal Covers (Two per set) 26In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Covers Cover

Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings Clip for P2RF-ESS Sockets 112In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Clips Clip MY, G2R
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings Socket Back Mount PCB for 2Pin G2R 45In Stock
65Expected 05/11/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Sockets PCB Mount H3RN Solder Pin
Omron Automation and Safety Relay Sockets & Fixings SCREWLESS SOCKET BRDG (50 PK) 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Mounting Hardware Jumper G2RS Push In
Omron Electronics Relay Sockets & Fixings SOCKET FOR G6C 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Sockets PCB Mount G6BK-1114P 1 Pole
Omron Electronics Relay Sockets & Fixings Hold Down Clip for G6B Relay 184In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Clips Clip G6B Clip


Omron Electronics Relay Sockets & Fixings PCB G6B SOCKET 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Relay Sockets PCB Mount Z2983, G6B-47BND Solder Pin